LỊCH THI ĐẤU

GiờChủVSKhách

Ngoại Hạng Anh

18:00 Burnley vs Sheffield Utd
20:15 Newcastle vs West Ham Utd
22:30 Liverpool vs Aston Villa
01:00 Southampton vs Man City

VĐQG Tây Ban Nha

19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid
22:00 Espanyol vs Leganes
00:30 Osasuna vs Getafe
03:00 Villarreal vs Barcelona

VĐQG Italia

22:15 Inter Milan vs Bologna
00:30 Brescia vs Verona
00:30 Cagliari vs Atalanta
00:30 Parma vs Fiorentina
00:30 Sampdoria vs SPAL 1907
00:30 Udinese vs Genoa
02:45 Napoli vs Roma

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

23:00 Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave
01:15 Tondela vs Famalicao
03:30 Porto vs Belenenses

VĐQG Nga

20:30 Ufa vs Ural S.r.
22:30 Rubin Kazan vs FK Orenburg
00:30 Krasnodar vs Zenit

VĐQG Albania

22:45 Luftetari Gjiro. vs Vllaznia Shkoder
22:45 KF Laci vs Flamurtari Vlore

VĐQG Ba Lan

20:00 Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia
22:30 Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw

VĐQG Belarus

20:00 FK Minsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
22:00 Torpedo Zhodino vs Shakhter Soligo.
00:00 Rukh Brest vs Dinamo Minsk

VĐQG Bulgaria

22:45 Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe
01:00 Cska Sofia vs Ludogorets

VĐQG Croatia

23:55 Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek
02:05 HNK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

VĐQG Georgia

00:00 Merani Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kut.

VĐQG Hy Lạp

23:15 Aris Salonica vs AEK Athens
01:30 Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos

VĐQG Iceland

23:00 KA Akureyri vs Breidablik
02:15 Hafnarfjordur vs Stjarnan

VĐQG Kazakhstan

15:00 Tobol Kostanay vs Astana
15:00 FK Taraz vs FK Kyzylzhar
15:00 Caspiy Aktau vs Kairat Almaty
15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Ordabasy
15:00 Shakhter Kar. vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

VĐQG Moldova

00:30 Zimbru vs CSCT Buiucani

VĐQG Montenegro

01:00 Rudar vs Iskra Danilo
02:00 FK Kom vs OFK Titograd
02:00 FK Podgorica vs Sutjeska
02:00 Zeta vs Buducnost
02:00 OFK Petrovac vs Grbalj

VĐQG Na Uy

23:00 Odd Grenland vs Haugesund
23:00 Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg
23:00 Molde vs Mjondalen
23:00 Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund
23:00 Bodo Glimt vs Brann
01:30 Stabaek vs Rosenborg

VĐQG Romania

17:00 Politehnica vs Sepsi OSK
21:00 Aca. Clinceni vs Dinamo Bucuresti
00:00 Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj

VĐQG Slovenia

22:00 Triglav vs O.Ljubljana
01:15 Maribor vs Mura

VĐQG Séc

22:00 Banik Ostrava vs Vik.Plzen
22:00 Sparta Praha vs Jablonec
22:00 Slovan Liberec vs Slavia Praha

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

22:30 Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor
01:00 Konyaspor vs Rizespor
01:00 Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor

VĐQG Thụy Sỹ

21:00 Luzern vs Thun
21:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
21:00 Young Boys vs Lugano

VĐQG Thụy Điển

19:30 AIK Solna vs Falkenbergs
19:30 Elfsborg vs Malmo
22:30 Hacken vs Hammarby
22:30 Sirius vs Orebro

VĐQG Ukraina

21:00 Desna Chernigiv vs Kolos Kovalivka
23:30 Olimpik Donetsk vs Dnipro
23:30 Zorya vs PFK Aleksandriya

VĐQG Áo

22:00 Lask vs RB Salzburg
22:00 Sturm Graz vs Hartberg
22:00 Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Wien

VĐQG Đan Mạch

19:00 Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland
21:00 Hobro I.K. vs Randers
23:00 Aalborg BK vs Brondby
01:00 Aarhus AGF vs Kobenhavn

VĐQG Hàn Quốc

17:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. vs Pohang Steelers
17:00 Gwangju 1 vs Daegu 1
17:00 Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk H.Motor

VĐQG Iran

23:00 Gol Gohar vs Shahr Khodrou
23:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Esteghlal Tehran
23:30 Naft M. Soleyman vs Machine Sazi
23:30 Nassaji Mazandaran vs Foolad Khozestan
23:30 SaiPa Karadj vs Sepahan

VĐQG Việt Nam

17:00 Hải Phòng vs Sài Gòn FC
17:00 Quảng Nam vs SL Nghệ An
19:15 Viettel vs Hà Nội FC

VĐQG Mỹ

07:00 Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union
07:30 Orlando City vs Toronto
08:00 Dallas vs San Jose EQ
10:00 Colorado Rapids vs New York RB
10:00 Vancouver WC vs Cincinnati
10:30 LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake

Hạng Nhất Anh

18:00 Swansea City vs Sheffield Wed.
20:00 Middlesbrough vs QPR
21:00 West Brom vs Hull City

Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

22:00 Deportivo vs Huesca
00:30 Las Palmas vs SD Ponferradina
00:30 Malaga vs Albacete
02:45 Alcorcon vs Lugo

Hạng 2 Ba Lan

17:40 Podbeskidzie vs Radomiak Radom
20:10 Nieciecza vs Stomil Olsztyn
22:40 Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Jastrzebie
22:59 Olimpia Grudz. vs GKS Belchatow

Hạng 2 Séc

22:00 Fotbal Trinec vs Banik Sokolov
22:00 Varnsdorf vs MFK Vitkovice

Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

21:30 Hatayspor vs Keciorengucu
21:30 Giresunspor vs Erzurum BB
00:00 Adana Demirspor vs Altay
00:00 Osmanlispor vs Umraniyespor

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

19:30 Vasteras vs Gais

Hạng 2 Áo

15:30 Austria Wien II vs Grazer AK
01:25 SKU Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC

Hạng 2 Đan Mạch

18:00 Hvidovre IF vs HB Koge
20:00 Skive IK vs Fredericia

Hạng 2 Nhật Bản

16:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Okayama
17:00 Tochigi SC vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime FC

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

17:00 Anyang vs Jeju Utd
17:00 Chungnam Asan vs Gyeongnam

Hạng Nhất QG

17:00 Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu vs Bình Định
17:00 Khánh Hòa vs XM Fico Tây Ninh

Hạng 3 Italia

01:00 Alto Adige vs Triestina
01:30 Alessandria vs Siena
01:30 Ternana vs Catania
01:45 Potenza SC vs Catanzaro
01:45 Padova vs Feralpisalo

Hạng 3 Nhật Bản

11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 1 vs Grulla Morioka 1
15:00 Nagano Parceiro vs Azul Claro Numazu
15:00 Yokohama SCC vs Kataller Toyama
16:00 Gamba Osaka U23 vs Cerezo Osaka U23
17:00 Gainare Tottori vs FC Gifu
17:00 Kagoshima vs Kamatamare San.