LỊCH THI ĐẤU

Giờ Chủ VS Khách

Ngoại Hạng Anh

02:00 Sheffield Utd vs Arsenal

VĐQG Italia

01:45 Brescia vs Fiorentina

VĐQG Armenia

19:00 Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia

VĐQG Ba Lan

23:00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Slask Wroclaw

VĐQG Belarus

23:00 FK Gorodeya vs Energetik-BGU

VĐQG Bulgary

21:30 Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Vratsa
00:00 Beroe vs Slavia Sofia

VĐQG Israel

22:00 Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa
00:00 Ashdod vs Maccabi TA
00:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda

VĐQG Malta

00:00 Hibernians vs Hamrun Spartans

VĐQG Na Uy

00:00 Bodo Glimt vs Mjondalen

VĐQG Romania

00:30 CSMS Iasi vs Botosani

VĐQG Síp

23:00 AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaka

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

18:00 Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa
20:30 Alanyaspor vs Rizespor
23:00 Denizlispor vs Fenerbahce
00:00 Konyaspor vs Malatyaspor

VĐQG Thụy Điển

00:00 Goteborg vs Djurgardens
00:00 Orebro vs Elfsborg

VĐQG Đan Mạch

00:00 Midtjylland vs Randers

VĐQG Argentina

05:00 C. Cordoba SdE vs Estudiantes LP
07:20 Colon vs Godoy Cruz

VĐQG Brazil

05:30 Bahia/BA vs Ceara/CE
06:00 Botafogo/RJ vs CSA/AL

VĐQG Chi Lê

05:30 U.Concepcion vs U. La Calera
08:00 Univ. de Chile vs Everton CD

VĐQG Colombia

03:00 Millonarios vs Santa Fe
03:00 Deportivo Pasto vs Rionegro Águilas
03:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Junior Barranquilla
03:00 Union Magdalena vs Atl. Bucaramanga
03:00 Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas
03:00 Cucuta vs America Cali
03:00 Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas
03:00 Atletico Huila vs Inde.Medellin
03:00 La Equidad vs Jag de Cordoba
03:00 Atl. Nacional vs Envigado

VĐQG Ecuador

07:15 Tecnico Uni. vs Mushuc Runa

VĐQG Paraguay

05:00 Deportivo Santani vs Deportivo Capiata

VĐQG Peru

08:00 Sport Huancayo vs Melgar

VĐQG Costa Rica

01:00 San Carlos vs Guadalupe FC

Hạng 2 Italia

02:00 Frosinone vs Livorno

Hạng 2 Đức

01:30 A.Bielefeld vs Hamburger

Hạng 2 Pháp

01:45 Lens vs Auxerre

Hạng 2 Hà Lan

01:00 Ajax U21 vs Utrecht U21
01:00 PSV Eindhoven U21 vs Eindhoven
01:00 AZ Alkmaar U21 vs NEC Nijmegen
01:00 NAC Breda vs De Graafschap

Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

23:00 Fatih Karagumruk vs Osmanlispor

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

00:00 Osters vs Syrianska

Hạng 2 Argentina

01:30 Deportivo Riestra vs Brown de Adrogue
04:05 Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes BsAs
06:00 Chacarita Jrs vs Gim.Mendoza
06:30 Ramon Santamarina vs Gimnasia Jujuy
07:05 Temperley vs Deportivo Moron

Hạng 2 Colombia

08:00 Bogota FC vs Real Cartagena
08:00 Boyaca Chico vs Fortaleza

Hạng 3 Italia

01:45 Modena vs US Fermana

Hạng 3 Đức

00:00 Meppen vs Vik.Koln

Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria

01:15 Schweinfurt vs Turkgucu-Ataspor

Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc

00:00 Lok.Leipzig vs Babelsberg

Vòng loại U17 Nữ Châu Âu

16:30 Anh U17 Nữ vs Croatia U17 Nữ
21:30 Bosnia & Herz U17 Nữ vs Bỉ U17 Nữ

U23 Anh

02:00 Stoke City U23 vs West Ham U23
02:00 Swansea City U23 vs Man Utd U23
02:00 Southampton U23 vs Blackburn U23
02:00 Sunderland U23 vs Newcastle U23
02:00 Aston Villa U23 vs Fulham U23

U21 Séc

16:00 Teplice U21 vs S. Liberec U21